15:42:52

Матчи Кубка Германии

1/32 финала
21:45
09.08.2019
Юрдинген 0 : 2 Боруссия
1
x
2
Все
21:45
09.08.2019
Зандхаузен 0 : 1 Боруссия
1
x
2
Все
21:45
09.08.2019
Ингольштадт 0 : 1 Нюрнберг
1
x
2
Все
16:30
10.08.2019
Кайзерслаутерн 2 : 0 Майнц
1
x
2
Все
16:30
10.08.2019
Алеманния 1 : 4 Байер
1
x
2
Все
16:30
10.08.2019
Дассендорф 0 : 3 Динамо
1
x
2
Все
16:30
10.08.2019
Виллинген 1 : 3 Фортуна
1
x
2
Все
16:30
10.08.2019
Дрохтерзен/Ассель 0 : 5 Шальке
1
x
2
Все
16:30
10.08.2019
Виктория 0 : 1 Арминия
1
x
2
Все
16:30
10.08.2019
Ферль 2 : 1 Аугсбург
1
x
2
Все
16:30
10.08.2019
Ваккер 1 : 4 Эрцгебирге
1
x
2
Все
16:30
10.08.2019
Магдебург 0 : 1 Фрайбург
1
x
2
Все
19:30
10.08.2019
Баунаталь 2 : 3 Бохум
1
x
2
Все
19:30
10.08.2019
Ульм 0 : 2 Хайденхайм
1
x
2
Все
21:45
10.08.2019
Атлас 1 : 6 Вердер
1
x
2
Все
16:30
11.08.2019
Зальмрор 0 : 6 Хольштайн
1
x
2
Все
16:30
11.08.2019
Германия 0 : 6 Унион
1
x
2
Все
16:30
11.08.2019
Рёдингхаузен 3 : 3 (2:4) Падерборн
1
x
2
Все
16:30
11.08.2019
Вальдхоф 3 : 5 Айнтрахт
1
x
2
Все
16:30
11.08.2019
Обернойланд 1 : 6 Дармштадт
1
x
2
Все
16:30
11.08.2019
Саарбрюккен 3 : 2 Ян Регенсбург
1
x
2
Все
16:30
11.08.2019
Любек 3 : 3 (3:4) Санкт-Паули
1
x
2
Все
16:30
11.08.2019
Айхштетт 1 : 5 Герта
1
x
2
Все
16:30
11.08.2019
Оснабрюк 2 : 3 РБ Лейпциг
1
x
2
Все
19:30
11.08.2019
Хемницер 2 : 2 (5:6) Гамбург
1
x
2
Все
19:30
11.08.2019
Дуйсбург 2 : 0 Гройтер
1
x
2
Все
19:30
11.08.2019
Веен 3 : 3 (2:3) Кёльн
1
x
2
Все
19:30
12.08.2019
Галлешер 3 : 5 Вольфсбург
1
x
2
Все
19:30
12.08.2019
Карлсруэ 2 : 0 Ганновер
1
x
2
Все
19:30
12.08.2019
Ганза 0 : 1 Штутгарт
1
x
2
Все
21:45
12.08.2019
Энерги 1 : 3 Бавария
1
x
2
Все
1/16 финала
19:30
30.10.2019
Кайзерслаутерн 2 : 2 (6:5) Нюрнберг
1
x
2
Все
19:30
30.10.2019
Ферль 1 : 1 (8:7) Хольштайн
1
x
2
Все
19:30
29.10.2019
Дуйсбург 0 : 2 Хоффенхайм
1
x
2
Все
19:30
29.10.2019
Саарбрюккен 3 : 2 Кёльн
1
x
2
Все
21:45
29.10.2019
Дармштадт 0 : 1 Карлсруэ
1
x
2
Все
21:45
29.10.2019
Байер 1 : 0 Падерборн
1
x
2
Все
19:30
29.10.2019
Фрайбург 1 : 3 Унион
1
x
2
Все
21:45
30.10.2019
Фортуна 2 : 1 Эрцгебирге
1
x
2
Все
21:00
29.10.2019
Бохум 1 : 2 Бавария
1
x
2
Все
21:45
29.10.2019
Арминия 2 : 3 Шальке
1
x
2
Все
21:45
30.10.2019
Боруссия 2 : 1 Боруссия
1
x
2
Все
21:45
30.10.2019
Герта 3 : 3 (5:4) Динамо
1
x
2
Все
19:30
30.10.2019
Вольфсбург 1 : 6 РБ Лейпциг
1
x
2
Все
19:30
30.10.2019
Вердер 4 : 1 Хайденхайм
1
x
2
Все
19:30
29.10.2019
Гамбург 1 : 2 Штутгарт
1
x
2
Все
21:45
30.10.2019
Санкт-Паули 1 : 2 Айнтрахт
1
x
2
Все
1/8 финала
19:30
04.02.2020
Айнтрахт 3 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
1
x
2
Все
19:30
05.02.2020
Байер 2 : 1 Штутгарт
1
x
2
Все
21:45
05.02.2020
Бавария 4 : 3 Хоффенхайм
1
x
2
Все
21:45
04.02.2020
Шальке 3 : 2 Герта
1
x
2
Все
21:45
05.02.2020
Саарбрюккен 0 : 0 (5:3) Карлсруэ
1
x
2
Все
21:45
04.02.2020
Вердер 3 : 2 Боруссия
1
x
2
Все
19:30
04.02.2020
Кайзерслаутерн 2 : 5 Фортуна
1
x
2
Все
19:30
05.02.2020
Ферль 0 : 1 Унион
1
x
2
Все
1/4 финала
19:30
04.03.2020
Байер 3 : 1 Унион
1
x
2
Все
21:45
03.03.2020
Шальке 0 : 1 Бавария
1
x
2
Все
21:45
04.03.2020
Айнтрахт 2 : 0 Вердер
1
x
2
Все
19:30
03.03.2020
Саарбрюккен 1 : 1 (7:6) Фортуна
1
x
2
Все
1/2 финала
01:00
09.06.2020
Саарбрюккен - : - Байер
1
x
2
Все
01:00
09.06.2020
Бавария - : - Айнтрахт
1
x
2
Все